Approved title card design     Director: Mick Rock VFX & Design: The Mill Executive Producer, VFX & Design: Sallyann Houghton Executive Producer, Colour: Dee Allen VFX Producer: Katya Pavlova Designer: Chet Hirsch 2D Lead Artist: Jimmy Bullard, Anne Trotman 2D Artists: Burtis Scott, Siro Valente, Alex Miller, Krissy Nordella, Antoine Douadi, Ashleigh Abramovich, Dae Yoon Kang, Ari Gabler, Jade Kim, Emily Bloom, Keith Sullivan Colourist: Damien Van Der Cruyssen   

Approved title card design

 

Director: Mick Rock
VFX & Design: The Mill
Executive Producer, VFX & Design: Sallyann Houghton
Executive Producer, Colour: Dee Allen
VFX Producer: Katya Pavlova
Designer: Chet Hirsch
2D Lead Artist: Jimmy Bullard, Anne Trotman
2D Artists: Burtis Scott, Siro Valente, Alex Miller, Krissy Nordella, Antoine Douadi, Ashleigh Abramovich, Dae Yoon Kang, Ari Gabler, Jade Kim, Emily Bloom, Keith Sullivan
Colourist: Damien Van Der Cruyssen

 

 Alternate title card design     Director: Mick Rock VFX & Design: The Mill Executive Producer, VFX & Design: Sallyann Houghton Executive Producer, Colour: Dee Allen VFX Producer: Katya Pavlova Designer: Chet Hirsch 2D Lead Artist: Jimmy Bullard, Anne Trotman 2D Artists: Burtis Scott, Siro Valente, Alex Miller, Krissy Nordella, Antoine Douadi, Ashleigh Abramovich, Dae Yoon Kang, Ari Gabler, Jade Kim, Emily Bloom, Keith Sullivan Colourist: Damien Van Der Cruyssen   

Alternate title card design

 

Director: Mick Rock
VFX & Design: The Mill
Executive Producer, VFX & Design: Sallyann Houghton
Executive Producer, Colour: Dee Allen
VFX Producer: Katya Pavlova
Designer: Chet Hirsch
2D Lead Artist: Jimmy Bullard, Anne Trotman
2D Artists: Burtis Scott, Siro Valente, Alex Miller, Krissy Nordella, Antoine Douadi, Ashleigh Abramovich, Dae Yoon Kang, Ari Gabler, Jade Kim, Emily Bloom, Keith Sullivan
Colourist: Damien Van Der Cruyssen

 

 Alternate title card design     Director: Mick Rock VFX & Design: The Mill Executive Producer, VFX & Design: Sallyann Houghton Executive Producer, Colour: Dee Allen VFX Producer: Katya Pavlova Designer: Chet Hirsch 2D Lead Artist: Jimmy Bullard, Anne Trotman 2D Artists: Burtis Scott, Siro Valente, Alex Miller, Krissy Nordella, Antoine Douadi, Ashleigh Abramovich, Dae Yoon Kang, Ari Gabler, Jade Kim, Emily Bloom, Keith Sullivan Colourist: Damien Van Der Cruyssen

Alternate title card design

 

Director: Mick Rock
VFX & Design: The Mill
Executive Producer, VFX & Design: Sallyann Houghton
Executive Producer, Colour: Dee Allen
VFX Producer: Katya Pavlova
Designer: Chet Hirsch
2D Lead Artist: Jimmy Bullard, Anne Trotman
2D Artists: Burtis Scott, Siro Valente, Alex Miller, Krissy Nordella, Antoine Douadi, Ashleigh Abramovich, Dae Yoon Kang, Ari Gabler, Jade Kim, Emily Bloom, Keith Sullivan
Colourist: Damien Van Der Cruyssen

 Alternate title card design     Director: Mick Rock VFX & Design: The Mill Executive Producer, VFX & Design: Sallyann Houghton Executive Producer, Colour: Dee Allen VFX Producer: Katya Pavlova Designer: Chet Hirsch 2D Lead Artist: Jimmy Bullard, Anne Trotman 2D Artists: Burtis Scott, Siro Valente, Alex Miller, Krissy Nordella, Antoine Douadi, Ashleigh Abramovich, Dae Yoon Kang, Ari Gabler, Jade Kim, Emily Bloom, Keith Sullivan Colourist: Damien Van Der Cruyssen

Alternate title card design

 

Director: Mick Rock
VFX & Design: The Mill
Executive Producer, VFX & Design: Sallyann Houghton
Executive Producer, Colour: Dee Allen
VFX Producer: Katya Pavlova
Designer: Chet Hirsch
2D Lead Artist: Jimmy Bullard, Anne Trotman
2D Artists: Burtis Scott, Siro Valente, Alex Miller, Krissy Nordella, Antoine Douadi, Ashleigh Abramovich, Dae Yoon Kang, Ari Gabler, Jade Kim, Emily Bloom, Keith Sullivan
Colourist: Damien Van Der Cruyssen